Indian Super League - ISL - Season 2019-20 Points

Year:  


Tournament Dates: 20-Oct-19 -

2019-20 ISL Rankings

League Standings
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawGFGAPoints
FC Goa181233462339
ATK171043311433
Bengaluru FC17845201129
Mumbai City FC17755252826
Chennaiyin FC16754292425
Odisha FC17773242724
Kerala Blasters FC17476252818
Jamshedpur Football Club18486223518
NorthEast United FC16277132313
Hyderabad FC17112416387

*Top 4 teams qualify for the Semi-Finals

Last 5 Results of League Matches

DateMatchHomeScoreAwayVenue
19-Feb-2085Jamshedpur Football Club

0 - 5FC Goa

Ferran Corominas 11'
Hugo Boumous 70'
Hugo Boumous 90'
Jackichand Singh 84'
Mourtada Fall 87'

JRD Tata Sports Comp
16-Feb-2084ATK

Roy Krishna 40'

1 - 3Chennaiyin FC

Rafael Crivellaro 7'
Andre Schembri 39'
Nerijus Valskis 90'

Salt Lake Stdm
15-Feb-2083Kerala Blasters FC

Bartholomew Ogbeche 45'
Bartholomew Ogbeche 72' (P)

2 - 1Bengaluru FC

Deshorn Brown 16'

Jawaharlal Nehru Stdm
14-Feb-2082Odisha FC

Manuel Onwu 47'
Martin Guedes 72'

2 - 1NorthEast United FC

Martin Chaves 24'

Kalinga Stadium
13-Feb-2081Hyderabad FC

Nestor Gordillo 39'

1 - 1Jamshedpur Football Club

Sumeet Passi 90'

G. M. C. Balayogi Athletic Stdm

Semi-Finals

DateMatchTeam1ScoreTeam2Venue

2019-20 Final

DateMatchTeam1ScoreTeam2Venue