India ODI Performance



India ODI Performance Against All Teams

AgainstPlayedWinLossTiedNR
West Indies133646324
Sri Lanka1599156111
Zimbabwe63511010
Pakistan132557304
England100534213
Australia1405278010
Bangladesh3630501
Afghanistan32010
New Zealand110554915
South Africa84354603
Hong Kong22000
East Africa11000
Namibia11000
Bermuda11000
Netherlands22000
Scotland11000
U.A.E33000
Kenya1311200
Ireland33000