Home » Cricket » IPL » IPL Team Stats

Rajasthan Royals - IPL Team Stats

Team:


.

Form in Last 5 League Matches: L L W L W

Rajasthan Royals IPL 2021 Results
Against1st Game2nd Game
Sunrisers Hyderabad220/3 - 165/8-
Punjab KIngs217/7 - 221/6-
Royal Challengers Bangalore177/9 - 181/0-
Mumbai Indians171/4 - 172/3-
Chennai Super Kings143/9 - 188/9-
Kolkata Knight Riders134/4 - 133/9-
Delhi Capitals150/7 - 147/8-


Rajasthan Royals - IPL 2021 - Top Batsmen

IPL 2021 Batsmen
PlayerInnsRunsTS100s50sAvgSR
Sanju Samson7277119*1046.16145.78
Jos Buttler72541241036.28153.01
Shivam Dube6145460024.16117.88
David Miller6102620134.00127.50
Rahul Tewatia586400017.20128.35
Riyan Parag678250019.50144.44
Yashasvi Jaiswal366320022.00132.00

Rajasthan Royals - IPL 2021 - Top Bowlers

IPL 2021 Bowlers
PlayerInnsOversWksBBI4WAvgEcon
Chris Morris726.0144/23116.008.61
Mustafizur Rahman727.083/20028.008.29
Chetan Sakariya727.073/31031.718.22
Jaydev Unadkat416.043/15028.257.06
Rahul Tewatia720.021/21097.509.75
Riyan Parag45.011/7053.0010.60
Kartik Tyagi14.011/32032.008.00