Home » Football » Indian Super League » ISL Points Table

Indian Super League - ISL - Season 2020-21 Points

Year:


2020-21 ISL Rankings

League Standings
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawGFGAPoints
Mumbai City FC1391319530
ATK Mohun Bagan1272312524
FC Goa13535181320
Hyderabad FC13436161418
Chennaiyin FC14347111416
NorthEast United FC12336151615
Bengaluru FC13355151714
Jamshedpur FC13355131714
Kerala Blasters FC13355172214
SC East Bengal13256111712
Odisha FC1317513208

*Top 4 teams qualify for the Semi-Finals

Last 5 Results of League Matches

DateMatchHomeScoreAwayVenue
25-Jan-2171Chennaiyin FC

Isma 76' (P)
1 - 1Mumbai City FC

Bartholomew Ogbeche 21'
GMC Stadium Bambolim
24-Jan-2170Bengaluru FC

Erik Paartalu 82'
1 - 1Odisha FC

Diego Maurício 8'
Fatorda Stadium
24-Jan-2169Jamshedpur FC

0 - 0Hyderabad FC

Tilak Maidan Stadium
23-Jan-2168Kerala Blasters FC

Rahul KP 57'
1 - 1FC Goa

Jorge Ortiz Mendoza 25'
GMC Stadium Bambolim
22-Jan-2167SC East Bengal

0 - 1Mumbai City FC

Mourtada Fall 27'
Tilak Maidan Stadium

Semi-Finals

DateMatchTeam1ScoreTeam2Venue

2020-21 Final

DateMatchTeam1ScoreTeam2Venue