Home » Football » Indian Super League » ISL Points Table

Indian Super League - ISL - Season 2020-21 Points

Year:


2020-21 ISL Rankings

League Standings
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawGFGAPoints
Mumbai City FC201244351840
ATK Mohun Bagan201244281540
NorthEast United FC20839312533
FC Goa207310312331
Hyderabad FC206311271929
Jamshedpur FC20776212227
Bengaluru FC20587262822
Chennaiyin FC203611172320
SC East Bengal20398223317
Kerala Blasters FC20398233617
Odisha FC202126254412

*Top 4 teams qualify for the Semi-Finals

Last 5 Results of League Matches

DateMatchHomeScoreAwayVenue


-



-



-



-



-


Semi-Finals

DateMatchTeam1ScoreTeam2Venue
05-Mar-21SF1 (1st Leg)FC Goa

2 - 2Mumbai City FC

Fatorda Stadium
06-Mar-21SF2 (1st Leg)NorthEast United FC

1 - 1ATK Mohun Bagan

GMC Stadium Bambolim
08-Mar-21SF1 (2nd Leg)Mumbai City FC

0 - 0FC Goa

GMC Stadium Bambolim
09-Mar-21SF2 (2nd Leg)ATK Mohun Bagan

David Williams 38'
Manvir Singh 68'
2 - 1NorthEast United FC

V.P. Suhair 74'
Fatorda Stadium

2020-21 Final

DateMatchTeam1ScoreTeam2Venue
13-Mar-21FinalMumbai City FC

Bipin Singh 90'
2 - 1ATK Mohun Bagan

Tiri 29' (OG)
David Williams 18'
Fatorda Stadium