Home » Football » Indian Super League » ISL Points Table

Indian Super League - ISL - Season 2020-21 Points

Year:


2020-21 ISL Rankings

League Standings
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawGFGAPoints
ATK Mohun Bagan191234281340
Mumbai City FC191144331837
FC Goa19739312330
NorthEast United FC19739292530
Hyderabad FC196310271928
Jamshedpur FC20776212227
Bengaluru FC20587262822
Chennaiyin FC203611172320
SC East Bengal19388172717
Kerala Blasters FC19388233417
Odisha FC19112619399

*Top 4 teams qualify for the Semi-Finals

Last 5 Results of League Matches

DateMatchHomeScoreAwayVenue
17-Feb-2197FC Goa

Alberto Noguera 18'
Jorge Ortiz Mendoza 26'
Iván González 75'
3 - 1Odisha FC

Diego Maurício 30'
Fatorda Stadium
16-Feb-2196Hyderabad FC

Francisco Sandaza 58'
Francisco Sandaza 63' (P)
Aridane Santana 86'
João Victor 90'
4 - 0Kerala Blasters FC

Tilak Maidan Stadium
15-Feb-2195Mumbai City FC

Adam le Fondre 50'
Adam le Fondre 72'
2 - 4Bengaluru FC

Cleiton Silva 2'
Cleiton Silva 22'
Sunil Chhetri 57'
Sunil Chhetri 90'
GMC Stadium Bambolim
14-Feb-2194ATK Mohun Bagan

Roy Krishna 85'
1 - 0Jamshedpur FC

Fatorda Stadium
14-Feb-2193NorthEast United FC

Luís Machado 9'
Luís Machado 24'
Deshorn Brown 19'
3 - 1Odisha FC

Brad Inman 45'
Tilak Maidan Stadium

Semi-Finals

DateMatchTeam1ScoreTeam2Venue

2020-21 Final

DateMatchTeam1ScoreTeam2Venue